Class Lists Pre-k - 6th Grade

Class Lists Pre-k - 6th Grade
Posted on 08/06/2018
Class Lists








Firststep Section 1
T/TH AM  8am - 11am
Ms. Wendy
Room 3


Adelynn S.
Aisley E.
Brayden C.
Evelyn S.
Hudsyn O.
Jack H.
Layla N.
Lucas H.
Maizy S.
Nathaniel W.
Nolan N.
Robert E.
Westin B.

Firststep Section 2
T/TH PM 11:45 am - 2:45 pm
Ms. Wendy
Room 3


Austin P.
Camden R.
Cash W.
Elizabeth N.
Henry T.
Jayzee W.
Layla I.
Lillian A.
Lydia B.
Olivia N.
Thomas R.
Trey D.

Kinder step Section 3 T/TH
8am-2:45pm
Ms. Audra
Room 2


Aaron S.
Abram T.
Bennett O.
Brenden T.
Cenzie R.
Grady L.
Levi W.
Mara S.
Nathan W.
Sylas I.
Tenley F.
Trenton B.
Zach R.

Kinder step Section 4
MWF 8am-2:45pm
Ms Audra
Room 2

Aden N.
Allie E.
Ava V.
Benjamin E.
Colton B.
Craig O.
Elizabeth D.
Hailey K.
Jasper M.
Jaxon L.
Joseph H.
Juliana N.
Lexie L.
Margo H.
Melody R.
Slade V.

Kinderstep Section 5
MWF 8am-2:45pm
Ms Lindsay
Room 1


Annabelle L.
Avery O.
Bennett S.
Brennan M.
Brittney P.
Caleb L.
Cylis K.
Destiny P.
Eleanor K.
Elizabeth L.
Jackson L.
Josey S.
Kallie S.
Katie S.
Nicholas S.
Tristen M.
William S.

Kindergarten
Mrs. Auers/Room 8

Jayce B.
Delilah C.
Cyrus C.
Camelo D.
Daniel E.
Oliver E.
Brayden H.
Marshall H.
Flynn J.
Jessa L.
Cale L.
Najiyah L.
Madeline N.
Ian R.
Amelia Sh.
Bethany S.
Dennis T.

Kindergarten
Ms. Kirby/Room 10


Abel A.
Greta A.
Aubree B.
James C.
Quinton E.
Evan F.
Elayna H.
Leland H.
Benjamin J.
Addison K.
Jazmine L.
Vera O.
Luca P.
Bella R.
Amelia Sc.
Jaxson S.
Cole T.
Tallan T.

Kindergarten
Mrs. Olson/Room 9


Cash B.
Harmony B.
Mattaleah C.
Kenneth C.
Justin D.
Brant E.
Sunny G.
Bridget G.
Cecilia G.
Myah H.
Kollin H.
Alyssa J.
Lauren L.
Ava M.
River O.
Uriah P.
Brooke S.
Rowan W.

1st Grade
Mrs. Blomdahl/Room 4


Eric D.
Mason B.
Evan C.
Alexa C.
Cecilia C.
Brooklyn C.
Levi D.
Isaiah E.
Makenna H.
Connor K.
Lylan N.
Alyse P.
Bam Q.
Nicolas S.
Owen S.
Kaelob W.
Paisley W.
Jade Z.

1st Grade
Mrs. Hohn/Room 5


Lukas A.
Austen B.
Rosalynn C.
Wyatt C.
Brayden C.
Levi E.
Jessa F.
Audrey K.
Delilah K.
Evan L.
Alexis L.
Blaize M.
Jayden M.
Allyson O.
Lily R.
Alexander S.
Bennet S.

1st Grade
Mrs. Mattson/Room 6


Brax B.
Logan B.
Isabelle D.
Henry G.
Yaj Yuam H.
Waylon K.
Justice P.
Kamajayiona R.
Wyatt S.
Audi S.
Kade S.
Kathryn S.
Nathan T.
Amy V.
Matthew W.
Kenrick W.
Jetta W.

2nd Grade
Mrs. DeRushia/Room 15


Willow A.
Brooklyn A.
Jaxon B.
Kimberlynn C.
Enrique C.
Lucas D.
Brock F.
Ricky G.
Virgil H.
Cora H.
Huck K.
Bristol L.
Asher L.
Zander M.
Violet N.
Conor P.
Nalaijah R.
Alexis S.
Ayla S.
Blake S.
Sayler S.
Capri W.

2nd Grade
Mrs. Halvorson/Room 14

Rylie B.
James B.
Eli B.
Madelyn E.
Waylon G.
Jocelynn H.
Aerith H.
Adrianna L.
Gage L.
Anna L.
McKenzie M.
Jackson M.
Lucy N.
Sean O.
Brooklyn S.
Chase S.
Maximos S.
Tyler S.
Sam T.
Lola V.
Olivia W.

2nd Grade
Ms. Heitkamp


Jaden A.
Henry A.
Madalyn B.
Gunnar C.
Braelyn D.
Brody E.
Muai Yeej H.
Sawyer J.
Jenna K.
Danan L.
Brooke L.
Bryce L.
Marailey M.
Jesse P.
Caelyn R.
Luke S.
Parker S.
Skyee W.
Patience Y.
Arturo Z.

3rd Grade
Mr. Grote/Room 12

Lauren B.
Matthew B.
Tessa D.
Arianna E.
Jordyn F.
Dexter F.
Emily H.
Steven H.
Paxton I.
Morgan J.
Bentley L.
Luke M.
Keely M.
Kortny M.
Braxten M.
Jack O.
Ryder O.
Tim R.
Andi R.
Marlin S.
William S.
Bella S.
Sophia W. 

3rd Grade
Mrs. Leniz/Room 13


Bradly B.
Isabella B.
Sigmond B.
Colton C.
Zachariah C.
Logan D.
Ayla E.
Lealah E.
Gracie E.
Adam F.
Savannah G.
Maiah H.
Matthew H.
Katrina H.
Addison K.
Sierra L.
Legend M.
Lexis M.
Brynlee N.
Jayden N.
Christian P.
Isabelle S.

3rd Grade
Mrs. Schminski/Room 11


Samuel A.
Emily B.
Maliah B.
Deven C.
Andrea C.
Lindsay E.
Luke F.
Nevaeh F.
Riley G.
Kierra H.
Danny J.
Noah L.
Tyler M.
Samantha M.
Weston O.
Avery P.
Graeson S.
Corbin S.
Emily S.
Jonathan T.
Tycen W.
Ariella Z.

4th Grade
Mr. Hohn/Room 18


Lucas B.
Ariah B.
Evan B.
Dakota B.
Hailey B.
Hayden B.
Dallas D.
Mason G.
Danne Jr. H.
Everett H.
Kayden K.
Olivia K.
Grace K.
David L.
Kylie M.
Waylon P.
Shontayiona R.
Dokken R.
Sophia R.
Kiera R.
Payton R.
Nathan S.
Juan Y. 

4th Grade
Mr. Sybrant/Room 19


Amelia A.
Ezec B.
Kaydence B.
Logan B.
Colton C.
Austin D.
Landon E.
Ryker H.
Samantha H.
Jeremiah H.
Kaden H.
Avery J.
Dana K.
Arianna K.
Ava K.
Lauren L.
Soren L.
Amaiah L.
Thomas M.
Kaylee P.
Noah R.
Lacey R.
Ashley S.
Damajay W.
Sam W.
Greyson W.

5th Grade
Mrs. Harvey


Kalen B.
Brooklyn B.
Makayla C.
Lukas C.
Emily D.
Tanner D.
Eric D.
Isaac E.
Saphyarrah F.
Madeline F.
Addison F.
Gregory G.
Makenzie G.
Wyatt H.
Katherine H.
LillyAnne J.
Alyssa K.
Jordan K.
Brandon L.
Seth M.
Allie N.
Autumn N.
Elizabeth O.
Taytum O.
Derek P.
Ethan P.
Avery S.
Alexis T.
Colton T.
Jeffrey W.
Lillian W.
Elizabeth W.

5th Grade
Mr. Leniz


Brooke A.
Braelyn B.
Carter B.
Josephine B.
Magnus B.
Anthony B.
Kaitlyn B.
 Evan C.
Megan C.
Tyler E.
Wyatt E.
Parker F.
Paiton G,
Bridget G.
Anthony G.
Lillian H.
Kaylee I.
Kruse J.
Noah K.
Alexandra K.
Garett L.
Carter L.
Nicholas L.
Lily N.
Bryce O.
Zane P.
Dylan S.
Ethan S.
Hannah S.
Isabella S.
Ashlee S.
Kiah S.
Ava V.

6th Grade
Mrs. McDonald

Ayla A.
Landyn B.
Natalie B.
Ava B.
Jenna B.
John C.
Breckin D.
Morgan D.
Gunther E.
Gavin F.
Sidney F.
Tucker G.
Olivia H.
Brady K.
Nathaniel L.
Ajay M.
Kori O.
Carrie O.
Beverly P.
Jaelie S.
Lukas S.
Alivia S.
Lamajay T.
Addison W.
Mason Z.

6th Grade
Mrs. Fix


Elijah A.
John B.
Sophie B.
Jacob B.
Marissa B.
Chyanne C.
Seth C.
Starr H.
Jackson H.
Ava J.
Finn K.
Dawson L.
Sunny L.
Samantha M.
Luke M.
Hayden N.
Gary N.
Autumn O.
Micah R.
Rachel R.
Spencer R.
Jakob S.
Mikayla S.
Levy T.
Callie T.
Morgan V.
Marissa W.



Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2018 West Corporation. All rights reserved.